11444. 448. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 600 HUF
0 HUF
Herendi porcelán virágdísz, kézzel festett, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, 7,5x7x3 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras