https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery and precious metal items
Number of items: 277
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2987809
20109
450
0
4000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) körhinta, jelzett, m: cm, nettó: 18,2 g
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2987378
20110
450
0
22000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Arany (Au) 14K medál, jelzett, h: 2 cm, nettó: 1,8 g
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
2993369
20111
450
0
2800
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) fűszeres kanál, jelzett, h: 6 cm, nettó: 3,6 g
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2993144
20112
450
0
2000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) gyűrű fekete kövekkel, jelzett, méret: 57, bruttó: 2,2 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2993133
20113
450
0
2000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) gyűrű kék kővel, jelzett, méret: 60, bruttó: 10,6 g
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2987812
20114
450
0
3200
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst( Ag) antik filigrán bross, jelzés nélkül, tű háza sérült, d: 3,5 cm, bruttó: 8,1 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
2993219
20115
450
0
3000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) gyűrű, 3 db, jelzéssel és jelzés nélkül, deformációval, bruttó: 5,7 g
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2993141
20116
450
0
2000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) modern gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 53, nettó: 5,2 g
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2971777
20117
450
0
19000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
14K arany (Au) fülbevaló 0,92 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
19 000 HUF
2987422
20118
450
0
24000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Arany (Au) 14K gyűrű apró gyémántokkal, gyönggyel, jelzett, méret: 52, bruttó: 1,6 g
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
2993243
20119
450
0
2400
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) karkötő gumi pántokkal, jelzés nélkül, bruttó: 17,5 g
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2993152
20120
450
0
2000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) gyűrű "Look" felirattal, jelzett, méret: 58, nettó: 11,3 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment