10609.
450. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
4 000 HUF
10,61 EUR, 11,43 USD
Horváth M. jelzéssel: Muskátli az ablakban. Olaj, karton. Fakeretben. 50x34,5