10574.
450. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
8 000 HUF
21,22 EUR, 22,86 USD
Kádár jelzéssel: Vízparti táj. Olaj, vászon. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fakeretben. 50×60 cm.