10530.
450. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
28 000 HUF
75,68 EUR, 82,35 USD
W. Éva jelzéssel: Anya gyermekével. Gouache, karton, sérült. Fakeretben. 60x43 cm