https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 518
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2986984
10144
450
0
15000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Fazekas Pál (1915-1978): Faliújság (art deco reklám- vagy falképterv, 1930-as évek/1940-es évek eleje. Vegyes technika, karton, jelzés nélkül. Paszpartuban. 10x30 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
2990944
10145
450
0
32000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Földi Péter (1947-): Ádám. Computer print, merített papír, jelzett, számozott (1/4). 65×46 cm
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
2705988
10146
450
0
50000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Farkasházy Miklós (1895-1964): Hegyvidéki táj (Buda környéke). Akvarell, papír, jelezve jobbra lent. Üvegezett fakeretben, 42×30,5 cm / Watercolour on paper, signed lower right, framed with glass.
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
2991748
10147
450
0
220000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Frank Magda (1914-1997): 10 db szitanyomat, papír, mind jelzett és számozott (4/40), lapméret: 50x35 cm. Készült a Vasarely Múzeum műhelyében, 1989. Eredeti karton mappában / Magda Frank (1914-1997): 10 pcs of screenprint on paper, all of them signed and numbered (4/40), sheet size: 50x35 cm, in original cardboard portfolio. Made by the Vasarely Museum, Hungary, 1989.
The item is not available
Starting price:
220 000 HUF
2820768
10148
450
0
2600
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Forrai Tibor (?-): Öreg halász. Olaj, farost, jelzett a hátoldalán. 23x17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2825780
10149
450
0
28000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Farkas Lajos (1919-1998): Fények a vízen. Olaj, farost. Jelzett. Fakeretben. 50x70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
2773065
10150
450
0
30000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Feka Lajos (1953-2011): Női szent szellem (cím nélkül). Olaj, farost. Jelzett. 68x48 cm. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fakeretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
2736765
10151
450
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Für Emil (1967-): Intrikusok, 2004. Ceruza, akril, papír, jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, 43×61 cm Törésnyommal!
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2807442
10152
450
0
7000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Für Emil (1967-): "A rabbi felesége", 2011. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, számozott (22/5), lapszéli foltokkal. 33×23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2992967
10153
450
0
12000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Fehér Margit: Téli táj. Tűzzománc, jelzéssel, keretezve, 10x15 cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2970234
10154
450
0
12000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Dr. Fehérné Varga Ágnes divattervező, működött a XX. sz. közepén: Női ruhaterv, 1940 k. Ceruza, akvarell, papír, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett. 29,5x16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2969241
10156
450
0
3000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Farkas Rozália (1894-1929): Hősök tere, Budapest. Rézkarc, papír. jelzett. Üvegezett fakeretben. Lap széle kissé foltos. 14,5x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment