https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics
Number of items: 518
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2946762
10241
450
0
2600
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Klossy Irén (1943-): Hajójavító. Linómetszet, papír, jelzéssel, 30x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2692394
10242
450
0
1200
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Konecsni György (1908-1970): Haán Lajos békéscsabai történetíró. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett. 30x19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2953726
10243
450
0
17000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kassák Lajos (1887-1967) Kompozíció. Szitanyomat, papír. Jelzett a nyomaton. Kissé sérült. Lapméret: 35x28,5 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
17 000 HUF
2953733
10244
450
0
17000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kassák Lajos (1887-1967): Dadaista kompozíció. Szitanyomat, papír. Jelzés nélkül. Lapméret: 35x28,5 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
17 000 HUF
2920968
10245
450
0
17000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kassák Lajos (1887-1967) Fényrekvitizmus. Szitanyomat, papír. Jelzés nélkül. Lap méret: 35x28,5 cm cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
17 000 HUF
2920965
10246
450
0
17000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kassák Lajos (1887-1967): Képarchitektúra. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett a nyomaton. Lapméret: 34,5x28,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
17 000 HUF
2830252
10247
450
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kaszás István Viktor (1928-2015): Rabbi II. Gouache, ceruza, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fakeretben, 20x13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2888540
10248
450
0
30000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kiss Elek (1938-1995): Színes kép, 1990. Olaj, vegyes technika, farost. Jelezve jobbra lent. 34x48 cm. Fakeretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
2888538
10249
450
0
9000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kiss Elek (1938-1995): Szürreális táj, 1995. Olaj, papír. Jelzett. 30x24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2741171
10250
450
0
4000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kósza Sipos László (1943-1989): Az üveg virága Ceruza, papír. Jelzett. Paszpartuban, üveg mögött. 29x41 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2741168
10251
450
0
4000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Kósza Sipos László (1943-1989): Késő délután. Ceruza, papír. Jelzett. Paszpartuban, üveg mögött. 29x41 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2720953
10252
450
0
3000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
K. Takács Magdolna (?-): Nárciszok. Papírmetszet, papír, jelzett, számozott: 5/4. 23x15 cm. Üvegezett fakeretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment