10390. 450. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
15 000 HUF
0 HUF
Rubint Ávrahám Péter (1958-): Pörgés, 1997. Olaj, karton, jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, 50×40 cm. Fakeretben.
Photo of the item taken by : pk