38 000 HUF
Włodzimierz Rutkowski (1915-1992): Ház napfényben. Olaj, farost, jelezve jobbra lent. Dekoratív fakeretben. 19x24 cm / Włodzimierz Rutkowski (1915-1992), polish painter: Sunny house. Oil on wood fibre, signed, framed. 19x24 cm