50 000 HUF
Włodzimierz Rutkowski (1915-1992): Lovaskocsi a hóban. Olaj, farost, jelezve jobbra lent. Dekoratív fakeretben. 19x24 cm / Włodzimierz Rutkowski (1915-1992), polish painter: Horse drawn carriage in the snow. Oil on wood fibre, signed, framed. 19x24 cm