60 000 HUF
155,44 EUR, 171,43 USD
Emil Dyrberg-Petersen (1908-1973), dán festő: Hölgyek, 1960. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Dekoratív fakeretben. 74x54 cm. / Emil Dyrberg-Petersen (1908-1973), Danish painter: Ladies, 1960. Oil on canvas, signed lower right, with autograph description on the reverse. Framed. 74x54 cm.