10193. 451. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
9 000 HUF
0 HUF
Komjáti-Wanyerka Gyula (1894-1958): SzülÅ‘falum, Komját, 1954. Akvarell, papÃr, jelzett. Ãœvegezett, sérült fakeretben, 29x36 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk