https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Military Number of items: 120
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2990170
15516
452
0
14000
Military
Other collectibles
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia, címeres réz katonai övcsat, modern bőrövvel, 68x50 mm
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
2990193
15517
452
0
3000
Military
Other collectibles
Szovjet katonai öv, réz övcsattal, h: 100 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3006172
15518
452
0
8000
Military
Other collectibles
XIX. századi katonai jegyzetek, több mint 100 beírt oldal, német nyelven, korabeli egészbőr-kötésben
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3004677
15519
452
0
1600
Military
Other collectibles
100 éves a Magyar Rendőrség 1920-2020, emléklap fém jelvénnyel (70x68 mm) és kitűzővel (15x12 mm)
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2895057
15520
452
0
6000
Military
Other collectibles
cca 1930 Eger, katonazenekar (14. honvéd zenekar?) életképek, csoportképek, 8 db fotó, többségében feliratozva, 7x5 cm és 13,5x8,5 cm között
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3007045
15521
452
0
1600
Military
Other collectibles
cca 1916 2 db I. világháborús fotó: víz felfőzése, orosz hadifoglyok fotólap
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3007283
15522
452
0
4000
Military
Other collectibles
1878 Obsit, végelbocsájtó levél 36x28 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2984551
15523
452
0
26000
Military
Other collectibles
Olvashatatlan jelzéssel: Kitüntetésekkel dekorált, I. világháborús magyar huszár portréja. Olaj, karton. Dekoratív fakeretben. 68x50 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
3004900
15524
452
0
6000
Military
Other collectibles
AK-47 bajonett, jelzés nélkül, eredeti hüvellyel, h: 28 cm
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2890195
15525
452
0
1000
Military
Other collectibles
Katonai flaska, kopott, horpadt, m: 22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3011432
15526
452
0
2800
Military
Other collectibles
cca 1915 Katonai Érdemkereszttel kitüntetett katonatiszt (főhadnagy) feleségével, hidegpecséttel jelzett fotó Szenes (Koller utóda) budapesti műterméből, korabeli üvegezett fakeretben, foltokkal, sérülésekkel, 20,5x16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2987678
15527
452
0
2800
Military
Other collectibles
cca 1970 A bevonult állomány ruházati felszerelése, Magyar Néphadsereg ismertető plakátja, sérült, javított, 65x95 cm
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment