20220. 452. Closed Online auction Jewellery and precious metal items
16 000 HUF
0 HUF
1986 Ezüst(Ag) Georg Jensen dán díszvilla, jelzett, h: 14,6 cm, nettó: 41, g Aranyozott, hibátlan
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert