https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery and precious metal items
Number of items: 288
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2969033
20074
452
0
6000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
2 db ezüst (Ag) medál: sellő király, üres. Jelzettek 6 g 17mm, 26 mm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2953118
20075
452
0
3800
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) jubileumi gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 74, nettó: 7,8 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
2829312
20076
452
0
4000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 51, bruttó: 6,4 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2815445
20077
452
0
3400
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 51, bruttó: 4,5 g
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
2848297
20078
452
0
6000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) díszkanál, holland szélmalom motívummal. Jelzett, kissé kopott, nettó: 7,5 g, h: 8,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2848349
20079
452
0
12000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) belga díszkanál, Bruxelles, Hotel de Ville (Brüsszel, városháza) motívummal. Jelzett (835), nettó: 13,9 g, h: 11,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2821010
20080
452
0
4400
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) köves kereszt medál, jelzett, bruttó: 5,2g
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
2830146
20081
452
0
3200
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 56, bruttó: 4,3 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
2815521
20082
452
0
5000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 55, bruttó: 7,5 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2830159
20083
452
0
4000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 55, bruttó: 5,5 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2821012
20084
452
0
4000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) köves kereszt medál, jelzett, bruttó: 5,4g
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2819024
20085
452
0
3000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) köves medál, jelzett, bruttó: 4,2g
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment