1923. "I. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" aranyozott, ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:AU,XF Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers 1st Class" gilt and silver plated bronze decoration without ribbon C:AU,XF
NMK.:355.
1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés eredeti, kopottas mellszalagon, a peremen "BRONZ" fémjellel T:AU patina Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated bronze decoration on original, worn ribbon, with "BRONZ" hallmark on the edge C:XF patina NMK 418.
1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés eredeti mellszalagon, fémjellel T:AU patina Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated bronze decoration with original ribbon, with hallmark C:AU patina NMK 418.
1929. "III. osztályú Tiszti Szolgálati Jel" kiskoronás változat, aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:AU,XF
Hungary 1929. "Officer's Distinction for Long Service, 3rd Class" small crown, gilt bronze decoration without ribbon C:AU,XF
NMK 352b
1929. "Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött, jelzett bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:XF
Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver-plated, hallmarked bronze decoration without ribbon C:XF
NMK 418.