10717. 452. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Kass János (1927-2010): Ex libris, Batky Jenő, 1975. Színes rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 12,5×7 cm
Photo of the item taken by : szr