10629.
452. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
1 200 HUF
Olvashatatlan monogrammal (ACR?): Zsákhordó. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett a karcon, foltos, 30×19,5 cm