10629. 452. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
1 200 HUF
0 HUF
Olvashatatlan monogrammal (ACR?): Zsákhordó. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett a karcon, foltos, 30×19,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb