10140. 452. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 000 HUF 21,62 EUR, 23,53 USD
0 HUF
Gémes Éva (1925-): Utca. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, kartonra kasírozva. 22,5×27,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras