10299. 452. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
65 000 HUF 175,68 EUR, 191,18 USD
0 HUF
Oláh Jolán (1932-2005): Női portré. Olaj, karton, jelzett, fakeretben, 79×49,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras