10308. 452. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 600 HUF 9,73 EUR, 10,59 USD
0 HUF
Pásztor Gábor (1933-2012): Ikarus. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett a karcon, körbevágva, 9,5x15 cm
Photo of the item taken by : szr