18268. 453. Closed Online auction Books: History
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Horváth Mihály: Utyeszenich Frater György (Martinuzzi bibornok) élete. Bp., 1882., Ráth Mór, 385 p. Átkötött félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval.
Photo of the item taken by : tg