18 000 HUF
1917. "Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem I. osztálya " peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: Kautsch T:XF ph. Hungary 1917. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class" Ag decoration with hallmark on the edge, with ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:XF patina, small edge error NMK 302.