https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Number of items: 188
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3016232
31764
453
0
2400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1941. "Szabadkai Vasutas Atlétikai Klub / Ökölvívó szakosztály" aranyozott bronz díjérem (44mm) T:XF
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3017773
31765
453
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1943. "MÁV Sportegyesületeinek Ligája - Mindent a Hazáért - Mátyás király év 1943" ezüstözött bronz sportérem (51mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2920030
31766
453
0
2200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1945. "Olajbányász S.E. - Nagykanizsa" zománcozott fém kitűző (16mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
2968492
31767
453
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1946. "Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Ligája 1912" ezüstözött fém díjérem, hátoldalán "A.T. (asztali tennisz) 1946. I." gravírozással (37mm) T.XF kopott ezüstözés, patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2938128
31768
453
0
3600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1946-1947. "MÁVAG - Az Acélhang Vándordíj Küzdelmeiért" + "MÁVAG 1947" kétoldalas bronz kézilabda sport emlékérem (3xklf) (40mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
2968520
31769
453
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1947. "Magyar Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Ligája 1912" Zn díjérem, hátoldalán "Asztali-tenisz 1947. I." gravírozással (37mm) T.XF,VF repedés
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2995385
31770
453
0
5000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1947. "Modern Pentatlon 1947" fém sport emlékplakett, zománcozott Kossuth-címeres rátéttel (53x51mm) T:AU kis patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2968699
31771
453
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1948. "OSH (Országos Sporthivatal) / Népi Sportjátékok 1948 Augusztus 20" ezüstözött bronz emlékérem (35,5mm) T:AU kopott ezüstözés, patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2988721
31772
453
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1948. "Népi Bajnok / Futás" Zn díjérem zománcozott rátéttel, mellszalagon, "Munkára kész" zománcozott felirattal (35mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2974199
31773
453
0
2400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1948. "BM. KASE Szemere Bertalan Emlékverseny 1948" fém és zománcozott bronz díjérem és zománcozott címer márványtömbön (tömb mérete: 129x93mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2816800
31774
453
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1949. "Jó munkádért - KAOE Sportólói" sport emlékplakett márványlap alapon (138x88mm) T:1-,2 enyhe kopások
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2817267
31775
453
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1949. "Budapest Tekéző Alszövetség" egyoldalas kerámia sportérem (75mm) T:1-,2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment