10549.
453. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
140 000 HUF
Jelzés nélkül, XVIII. sz. német festő: Itáliai táj romokkal és alakokkal. Olaj, vászon, restaurált, kissé sérült. Dekoratív fakeretben. 78,5x94,5 cm / 18th century German painter: Italian landscape. Oil on canvas, restored, slightly damaged. Framed. 78,5x94,5 cm KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!