https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques Number of items: 654
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2993538
31052
454
0
1200
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) 1989. "20 éves a Magyar Éremgyűjtők Egyesülete / 1969-1989 Vándorgyűléseink" bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:UNC Adamo BP28
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3017460
31053
454
0
3000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) 1989. "A 110 éves Nagykanizsai Bank emlékére - A Magyar Hitelbank Rt. igazgatósága / Gróf Széchenyi István" bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:UNC,AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3011419
31054
454
0
40000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) 1990. "Magyar Éremgyűjtők Egyesülete / 1989. évi XXXI. törvény I. fejezet 1§ Magyarország: Köztársaság. - 1989. október 23." piedfort Ag emlékérem (71,91g/0.835/42,5mm) T:UNC (eredetileg PP) Adamo BP31
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
3020954
31055
454
0
3000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) 1990. "Gyöngyös - Aradi Vértanúk / Kazinczy Lajos" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:UNC,AU Adamo GS9
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3025645
31056
454
0
1400
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) 1990. "Magyar Éremgyűjtők Egyesülete / 1989. évi XXXI. törvény I. fejezet 1§ Magyarország: Köztársaság. - 1989. október 23." kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:UNC,AU patina Adamo BP31
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3029977
31057
454
0
10000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) 1990. "1989. évi XXXI. törvény I. fejezet 1§ Magyarország: Köztársaság. - 1989. október 23. / Magyar Éremgyűjtők Egyesülete" jelzett Ag emlékérem (35,74/0.835/42,5mm) T:AU (PP) patina, ujjlenyomat, apró folt Adamo BP31
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2931828
31058
454
0
9000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) 1991. "Mindszenty József bíboros-hercegprímás 1892-1975" kétoldalas, jelzett Ag emlékérem (31,34g/0.925/42,5mm) T:PP
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3023850
31059
454
0
2000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) / Szabó Zoltán 1992. "Bakócz Tamás / MÉE" bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:UNC,AU Adamo BP39
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3011171
31060
454
0
20000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) 1992. "Százéves a Kanizsai Sörgyár RT. 1892-1992 / 1892 Kanizsai Sör" jelzett Ag, aranyozott és bronz emlékérem sor (3xklf) (31,65g/0.835/42,5mm) T:UNC,AU (eredetileg PP)
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2993542
31061
454
0
1600
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) 1992. "Magyarok III. Világkongresszusa / Kőrösi Csoma Sándor 1784-1842" kétoldalas aranyozott fém emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU (PP) ujjlenyomat
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3011415
31062
454
0
14000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) 1993. "Vitéz Nagybányai Horthy Miklós / Itthon hazai földben" jelzett Ag emlékérem (31,27g/0.925/42,5mm) T:UNC.AU (eredetileg PP)
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
3024276
31063
454
0
12000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) 1993. "Vitéz Nagybányai Horthy Miklós Kormányzó / Az újratemetés emlékére Kenderes" jelzett Ag és bronz emlékérem pár (31,20g/0.925/42,5mm) T:UNC,AU (eredetileg PP)
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment