19353. 454. Closed Online auction Books: Other rarities
1 600 HUF
0 HUF
Racine, [Jean]: Berenice. Tragédia. Ford.: Benedek Marcell. Szalay Lajos rajzaival. Bp., [1943], Új Idők (Singer és Wolfner), 118+(1) p. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval.
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras