11581. 454. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 800 HUF 7,57 EUR, 8,24 USD
0 HUF
Alföldi vizeskancsó, matricás virágmintával, jelzett, kis kopással, m: 20 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras