3 800 HUF
9,84 EUR, 10,86 USD
Eszék, Essegg, Osijek; Zeljeznicki dravski most / Bahnbrücke an der Drau / Dráva hÃd, vasúti hÃd, vonat. Vasúti LevelezÅ‘lapárúsÃtás 34 sz. -1917 / railway bridge, train (kopottélek / worn edges)
T2/3