https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 172
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2960263
31630
455
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Reményi József (1887-1977) 1926. "Budapesti Polgári Lövész Egyesület / Hazádat és királyodat védeni tanuld itt" Al díjérem peremen "BERÁN N BPEST" gyártói jelzéssel (45mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3022087
31631
455
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Reményi József (1887-1977) 1945. "Minden nemes tett dicsőség a hazának / Közalkalmazottak Sportegyesülete 1945" bronz emlékérem (41mm) T:AU kis patina
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2938219
31633
455
0
3600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939) 1929. "Magyar Sí Klub" bronz díjplakett "DELMÁR CSAPATVERSENY 1939.III.12. I. DIJ" gravírozással, hátlapon "LUDVIG BP" gyártói jelzéssel (57x70mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
3022031
31634
455
0
2400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Szalmássy István (-) 1933 "Magyar Királyi Postatakarékpénztári Tisztviselők Sportegyesülete 1903." ezüstözött bronz díjérem, hátoldalán "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzéssel és "B. Almádi 1933" gravírozással (39mm) T:XF kopott ezüstözés
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3022117
31635
455
0
2400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Szalmássy István (-) 1947. "Postatakarékpénztári Alkalmazottak Sportegylete 1903." egyoldalas bronzozott Zn díjplakett, "Női d.c. csapat 1947. II." gravírozással, "LUDVIG BP" gyártói jelzéssel (87x49mm) T:XF oxidáció, kopott bronzozás
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3038351
31636
455
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Törzsök Károly (1906-1964) 1946. "Petőfi Érem / A sportoló nemzetét szolgálja" bronz díjplakett, hátoldalán "Dr. Lukáts József választmányi tagnak a PKASE (Pénzügyi Közalkalmazottak SE) újjáépítéséért" gravírozással (újjáépítéséért szóban hiba), eredeti tokban (40x40mm) T:UNC patina
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2616224
31637
455
0
5000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1900. "Magyar Országos Torna Szövetség" ezüstözött bronz jelvény (53x41mm) T:2 / Hungary ~1900. "Hungarian National Gymnastics Federation" silver plated bronze badge (53x41mm) C:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3009099
31638
455
0
12000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1900. "Nemzeti Lovarda Lovasmérkőzés" zománcozott, aranyozott rátétes bronz kitűző (~27x25mm) T:XF,VF a tű hiányzik a hátoldaláról, kopott zománc
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2995541
31639
455
0
11000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1900. "Ép ész edzett testben él" jelzett Ag sport emlékérem, "SGA" gyártói jelzéssel (22,32g/0.800/41mm) T:AU.XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
2938067
31640
455
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1909. "Ózdi Vasas Testgyakorló Kör 1909 - II. díj" fém díjérem "LUDVIG BP" gyártói jelzéssel (34mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2916605
31641
455
0
13000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1910. "Magyar Kerékpáros Szövetség" jelzetlen Ag díjérem mellszalagon, "HP" beütéssel (39mm) T:AU,XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
2751917
31642
455
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1910. "MTE" kétoldalas bronz díjérem erősen sérült mellszalagon (40mm) + 1938. "Munkás Testedző Egyesület - MTE 1908-1938" kétoldalas bronz díjérem (38mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment