33026.
455. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
3 000 HUF
7,77 EUR, 8,57 USD
Ausztria / Bécs 1986-1992. "Bécsi Kereskedelmi Kamara / Hűséges Munkáért" ezüstözött bronz emlékérem (2x) peremen "Bronze" és "Münze Wien" beütéssel, hátoldalukon névre szóló gravírozással, tokban. Szign.: Grienauer (70mm) T:UNC,AU patina Austria / Vienna 1986-1992. "Kammer der Gewerblichen Wirtschaft für Wien (Chamber of Commerce for Vienna) / Für treue Mitarbeit (For Faithful Work)" silvered bronze medal (2x) with "Bronze" and "Münze Wien" hallmark on the edge, with engraving on the back, in hardcase. Sign.: Grienauer (70mm) C:UNC,AU patina