33037.
455. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
9 000 HUF
Franciaország 1912. "Nemzetközi Művészeti Konferencia" jelzett Ag medál. Szign.: F. Vernon (~15,53g/40x26mm) T:AU,XF patina France 1912. "Congrés Artistique Intern.al (International Art Conference) hallmark Ag medal. Sign.: F. Vernon (~15,53g/40x26mm) C:AU,XF patina