https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges Number of items: 177
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3057185
33410
457
0
38000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1896. "Rendező 1896 V/2." a milleniumi ünnepségek rendezői kitűzője papírból és szövetből fém tűvel, hátlapon "MORZSÁNYI JÓZSEF DÍSZMŰKÉSZÍTŐ BUDAPEST KÍGYÓ UTCZA 8." gyártói jelzéssel (33mm) T:XF
Starting price:
38 000 HUF
3057252
33411
457
0
9000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
~1900. "KEK" textillel bevont fém gomblyukjelvény (25mm) T:XF
~1900. "KEK" metal badge covered with textile (25mm) C:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3057277
33412
457
0
16000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
~1900. "TMT" zománcozott bronz sárkányos gomblyukjelvény (16x14mm) T:AU
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3057174
33413
457
0
6000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
~1900. Kossuth időskori arcképes fém kitűző (23mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3057166
33414
457
0
6000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
~1900. Kossuth időskori arcképes fém jelvény (33mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3057169
33415
457
0
6000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
~1900. Kossuth időskori arcképes fém jelvény szalaggal (33mm) T:AU
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3051701
33416
457
0
5000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
~1900-1910. "Budapesti Csokonai Dalkör" részben zománcozott bronz gomblyuk jelvény (28x27mm) T:AU
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3051841
33417
457
0
8000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1906. "Ne higyj magyar a németnek!" nyomtatott portréval ellátott kitűző, hátoldalán "Donáth és Balázs Magyar Védő Egyesület Budapest" gyártói jelzéssel (23mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3055012
33418
457
0
9000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
Ifj. Vastagh György (1868-1946) 1909. "XVI. Nemzetközi Orvos Kongresszus - Budapest" aranyozott bronz emlékplakett füllel, eredeti dísztokban. "MCMIX BUDAPESTINI / CONVENTUS MEDICORUM XVI INTERNATIONALIS" (44x40mm) T:UNC,AU / Hungary 1909. "XVIth International Medical Congress" gilt bronze commemorative plaque with ear in original display case. Sign: György Vastagh, Ifj. (44x40mm) C:UNC,AU
HP 6363., HV 1398.
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2999873
33419
457
0
6000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
~1914-1918. "A Magyar Nők Korona Alapja" zománcozott fém jelvény, hátoldalán "KIADJA A HADSEGÉLYEZŐ HIVATAL" felirattal, tokban (21x24mm) T:AU,XF patina
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3018916
33420
457
0
9000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1915. "FM. EHG. Friedrich" Habsburg-Tescheni Frigyes főherceget ábrázoló aranyozott bronz jelvény. Szign.: Rudolf Ferdinand Marschall (32x42mm) T:AU kopott aranyozás
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3062285
33421
457
0
8000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
~1920. "Trianon" festett bronz gyászjelvény (30x21mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment