33458.
457. Closed Online auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
40 000 HUF
103,63 EUR, 114,29 USD
1946. "Magyar Köztársasági Érdemérem arany fokozata" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés nem saját mellszalagon, nem saját, sérült tokban T:AU / Hungary 1946. "Merit Medal of the Hungarian Republic, Bronze Grade" bronze decoration on not own ribbon, in not original, damaged case C:AU NMK 493.