https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques Number of items: 422
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2937547
31555
457
0
14000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1992. "125 éves a Vám- és Pénzügyőrség 1867-1992" kétoldalas fém emlékérem eredeti fa dísztokban (70mm) + '140 éves a Vám- és Pénzügyőrség" bélyeg T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
2937880
31556
457
0
9000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1992. "A Magyar Orvostudományi Társaságok és Egyesületek Szövetsége díja - Alapítva Budapest 1985" kétoldalas bronz plakett, névre szóló gravírozással, dísztokban (131mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3059628
31557
457
0
1000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1996. "Magyarország halma - Millenium 1896 - A Honfoglalás emlékére 1996" aranyozott Cu emlékérem, hátlapon a Himnusz első versszakával (42,5mm) + Lebó Ferenc (1960-) 1992. "Győr Kultúrájáért Alapítvány 1992" bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:PP
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3059070
31558
457
0
1000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1995. "Az Éremgyűjtő Egyesület Tagsági Érme / Győr Önkormányzati Jogú Város" számozott, névre szóló tagsági érem (46mm) T:XF
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3052267
31559
457
0
3000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1996. "A körmendi Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium 50. évfordulója" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem műbőr tokban. Szign.: STE (100mm) T:XF
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3058515
31560
457
0
1800
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1996. Magyar Reformátusok III. Világtalálkozója / Partium, Erdély" aranyozott emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU (eredetileg PP)
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3053317
31561
457
0
2000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1997. "Szeged 750 éve város 1247-1997" ezüstözött bronz emlékérem peremen gravírozással (60mm) T:AU patina
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3055843
31562
457
0
2000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1997. "1897 - Szilády Áron - 1922 / Szilády Áron Református Gimnázium - Kiskunhalas" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3037739
31563
457
0
4800
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
2000. "Magyar Orvosok Millenniumi Világtalálkozója - Budapest, Szeged, Ópusztaszer 2000. augusztus 16-19 / Magyar Egészségügyi Társaság" aranyozott bronz emlékérem. Szign.:Ri (85mm) T:UNC,AU kopott aranyozás
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
2919447
31564
457
0
500
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
~2000. "250 ezer km balesetmentes közlekedésért - Volán Érem" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:XF 2938265
31565
457
0
1000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
2000. "Budapesti Ügyvédi Kamara 1875-2000" aranyozott fém emlékérem (42,5mm) T:PP fo.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2838419
31566
457
0
8000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
2000. "Tierney Clark - Award / Award Winner" a 2000-ben alapított Tierney Clark-díj műanyagból készült pozitív öntőmintája (99mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment