30180.
457. Closed Online auction
Numismatics lots from low starting prices
1 000 HUF
27
Olaszország DN "Andrea Gritti" kétoldalas, öntött, peremén jelzett és sorszámozott modern Ag emlékérem a 16. századi bronz emlékérem alapján, "Hotel Gritti Palace" dísztokban (39,65g/0.925/41mm) T:AU Italy ND "OPT(ime) DE PATRIA MERITO - GRAT[ia] CIV[ium] / ANDREAE GRITO PROCVR[atori] D[ivi] MARCI IOF" double sided, cast, modern Ag medallion based on the 16th century bronze medal, hallmarked and numbered on the edge, in "Hotel Gritti Palace" case (39,65g/0.925/41mm) C:AU