Numismatics lots from low starting prices

Number of items: 161

Kanada 1966. "Freedom for Hungary 1956-1966 - Freedom for all / To commemorate those who never surrendered (Szabadságot Magyarországnak 1956-1966 - Szabadságot mindenkinek / Emlékül azoknak, akik soha nem adták meg magukat)" bronz emlékérem (2xklf) Szign.: Dora de Pédery-Hunt (38mm) + DN "Pro Libertate - Revolutio Hungariae 1956" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem T:AU  Canada 1966. "Freedom for Hungary 1956-1966 / To commemorate those who never surrendered" bronze commemorative medallion (2xdiff) Sign.: Dora de Pédery-Hunt (38mm) + DN "Pro Libertate - Revolutio Hungariae 1956" double-sided bronze medallion C:AU spotted
30161.

Kanada 1966. "Freedom for Hungary 1956-1966 - Freedom for all / To commemorate those who never surrendered (Szabadságot Magyarországnak 1956-1966 - Szabadságot mindenkinek / Emlékül azoknak, akik soha nem adták meg magukat)" bronz emlékérem (2xklf) Szign.: Dora de Pédery-Hunt (38mm) + DN "Pro Libertate - Revolutio Hungariae 1956" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem T:AU Canada 1966. "Freedom for Hungary 1...

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
17

Kanada 1973. "Mindszenty József" peremen jelzett, számozott Ag emlékérem "000046" (51mm) T:AU (PP) patina Canada 1973. "Jos. Card. Mindszenty Primas : Hungariae / Mille Annos Christiani Duce Primo Rege Sancto Stephano Hungari" on the edge hallmarked, numbered commemorative medallion "000046" (51mm) C:AU (PP) patina
30162.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
20

Kanada 1973. "Mindszenty József" peremen jelzett, számozott Ag emlékérem "000074" (51mm) T:AU (PP) patina Canada 1973. "Jos. Card. Mindszenty Primas : Hungariae / Mille Annos Christiani Duce Primo Rege Sancto Stephano Hungari" on the edge hallmarked, numbered commemorative medallion "000074" (51mm) C:AU (PP) patina
30163.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
11

Kanada 1973. "Mindszenty József" bronz emlékérem (44,5mm) T:AU lakkozva Canada 1973. "Jos. Card. Mindszenty Primas : Hungariae / Mille Annos Christiani Duce Primo Rege Sancto Stephano Hungari" bronze commemorative medallion (44,5mm) C:AU lacquer
30164.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
18

Kanada 1973. "Mindszenty József" bronz emlékérem (44,5mm) T:AU patina Canada 1973. "Jos. Card. Mindszenty Primas : Hungariae / Mille Annos Christiani Duce Primo Rege Sancto Stephano Hungari" bronze commemorative medallion (44,5mm) C:AU patina
30165.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
9

1976. "A Magyar Forradalom évfordulójára - Nagy Imre, Maléter Pál / In honour to the Hungarian Revolution Oktober 23. 1956" peremen jelzett Ag emlékérem (22,60g/0.999/38mm) T:AU (PP)
30166.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
17

1976. "A magyar forradalom 20 éves évfordulójára" Ag emlékérem (23,56g/0.925/38mm) T:AU (PP) Hungary 1976. "For the 20th Anniversary of the Revolution of 1956 in Hungary" Ag commemorative medallion (23,56g/0.925/38mm) C:AU (PP)
30167.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
18

1976. "In memoriam Nagy Imre" Ag emlékérem (21,65g/0.925/38mm) T:PP Hungary 1976. "In memoraim Imre Nagy" Ag commemorative medallion (21,65g/0.925/38mm) C:PP
30168.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
14

1976. "In memoriam Maléter Pál" jelzett Ag emlékérem (22,78g/0.925/38mm) T:PP / Hungary 1976. "In memoriam Maléter Pál" hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion (22,78g/0.925/38mm) C:PP
30169.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
18

1978. "Mindszenty József Magyarország bíboros hercegprímása / Esztergom 1978" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (38mm) T:AU karc
30170.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86

1978. "Mindszenty József Magyarország bíboros hercegprímása / Esztergom 1978" peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem (23,92g/0.999/38mm) T:AU (PP)
30171.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
15

DN "Pro Libertate - Revolutio Hungariae 1956 (A szabadságért - Magyarország forradalma 1956)" jelzett Ag emlékére (28,39g/0.900/40mm) T:PP
30175.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
28

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF