Numismatics lots from low starting prices

Number of items: 161

Ausztria 1914. "VI. Károly német-római császár 1738-as 40 Dukátos Szent György érmének hivatalos utánverete" bronz emlékérem "HMA (Hauptmünzamt) 1914" gyártói jelzéssel (75,93g/60mm) T:UNC,AU Austria 1914. "Official restrike of 40 Ducat St. George medal of Charles VI Holy Roman Empreror from 1738" bronze commemorative medallion with maker's mark "HMA (Hauptmünzamt) 1914". "S GEORGIUS EQVITUM PATRONUS / IN TEMPESTATE SECURITAS / AMORIS PRAEMIUM" (75,93g/60mm) C:UNC,AU
30178.

Ausztria 1914. "VI. Károly német-római császár 1738-as 40 Dukátos Szent György érmének hivatalos utánverete" bronz emlékérem "HMA (Hauptmünzamt) 1914" gyártói jelzéssel (75,93g/60mm) T:UNC,AU Austria 1914. "Official restrike of 40 Ducat St. George medal of Charles VI Holy Roman Empreror from 1738" bronze commemorative medallion with maker's mark "HMA (Hauptmünzamt) 1914". "S GEORGIUS EQVITUM PATRO...

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
49

Ausztria 1914. "VI. Károly német-római császár 1738-as 40 Dukátos Szent György érmének hivatalos utánverete" bronz emlékérem "HMA (Hauptmünzamt) 1914" gyártói jelzéssel (60mm) T:UNC Austria 1914. "Official restrike of 40 Ducat St. George medal of Charles VI Holy Roman Empreror from 1738" bronze commemorative medallion with maker's mark "HMA (Hauptmünzamt) 1914". "S GEORGIUS EQVITUM PATRONUS / IN TEMPESTATE SECURITAS / AMORIS PRAEMIUM" (60mm) C:UNC
30179.

Ausztria 1914. "VI. Károly német-római császár 1738-as 40 Dukátos Szent György érmének hivatalos utánverete" bronz emlékérem "HMA (Hauptmünzamt) 1914" gyártói jelzéssel (60mm) T:UNC Austria 1914. "Official restrike of 40 Ducat St. George medal of Charles VI Holy Roman Empreror from 1738" bronze commemorative medallion with maker's mark "HMA (Hauptmünzamt) 1914". "S GEORGIUS EQVITUM PATRONUS / IN T...

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
37

Olaszország DN "Andrea Gritti" kétoldalas, öntött, peremén jelzett és sorszámozott modern Ag emlékérem a 16. századi bronz emlékérem alapján, "Hotel Gritti Palace" dísztokban (39,65g/0.925/41mm) T:AU Italy ND "OPT(ime) DE PATRIA MERITO - GRAT[ia] CIV[ium] / ANDREAE GRITO PROCVR[atori] D[ivi] MARCI IOF" double sided, cast, modern Ag medallion based on the 16th century bronze medal, hallmarked and numbered on the edge, in "Hotel Gritti Palace" case (39,65g/0.925/41mm) C:AU
30180.

Olaszország DN "Andrea Gritti" kétoldalas, öntött, peremén jelzett és sorszámozott modern Ag emlékérem a 16. századi bronz emlékérem alapján, "Hotel Gritti Palace" dísztokban (39,65g/0.925/41mm) T:AU Italy ND "OPT(ime) DE PATRIA MERITO - GRAT[ia] CIV[ium] / ANDREAE GRITO PROCVR[atori] D[ivi] MARCI IOF" double sided, cast, modern Ag medallion based on the 16th century bronze medal, hallmarked and n...

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
27

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:XF patina Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal" bronze decoration with ribbon C:XF patina NMK 427.
30181.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86
15

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán T:XF oxidáció Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with ribbon. Sign.: Berán C:XF oxidation NMK 428.
30182.

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,86

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF