Német Birodalom 1913. "12. Német Tornafesztivál, Lipcse" bronz emlékérem füllel. 1863 után 1913-ban is Lipcsében tartották a tornafesztivált (51x46mm) T:2,2- tű hiányzik
German Empire 1913. "12th German Gymnastics Festival, Leipzig" bronze commemorative medal with ear. After 1863, the gymnastics festival was also held in Leipzig in 1913 (51x46mm) C:XF,VF pin missing
Németország 1988. "Tauberbischofsheim - Az olimpiai bajnokok városa / Szöul 1988" jelzett Ag emlékérem tanúsítvánnyal, tokban (20g/0.999/40mm) T:PP kis fo.
Germany 1988. "Tauberbischofsheim - Stadt der Olympiasieger (City of the Olympic Champions) / Seoul 1988" hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion with certificate in case (20g/0.999/40mm) T:PP small spot
Szovjetunió 1980. "Moszkvai Nyári Olimpiai Játékok (Olympiada-80)" 7xklf üveg emlékérem tükrös felülettel (75mm és 46mm) műanyag tokban T:UNC,AU egyiken kopás
Soviet Union 1980. "Moscow Summer Olympic Games (Olympiada-80)" 7xdiff glass commemorative medal with mirror surface (75mm and 46mm) in plastic case C:UNC,AU worn on one
Szovjetunió 1979. "A-csoportos Jégkorong Világbajnokság" 10xklf jelvényből álló tétel, közte sérült és hiányos T:UNC,AU
Soviet Union 1979. "Ice Hockey World Championships, Group A" Lot of 10xdiff badges, within damaged and incomplete C:UNC,AU