33026.
457. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
3 200 HUF
8,29 EUR, 9,14 USD
Csehszlovákia 1981. "Jaroslav Obermajer" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szign.:Sindelar (50mm) T:1- kis patina, ü. Czechoslovakia 1981. "Jaroslav Obermajer" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Sindelar (50mm) C:AU small patina, ding