33032.
457. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
18 000 HUF
Franciaország ~1900-1910. "A munkán és a megtakarításokon alapuló kölcsönösség biztosítja a jövőt" bronz emlékérem. Szign.:Julien Prosper Legastelois (50mm) T:AU,XF patina, kis karc France ~1900-1910. "Mutuality based on work and savings ensures the future (La mutualité appuyer sur le travail et l'epargne assure l'avenir)" bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Julien Prosper Legastelois (50mm) C:AU,XF patina, small scratch