33029.
457. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
10 000 HUF
25,91 EUR, 28,57 USD
Franciaország ~1900. "Varró nő / Kalapkészítő nő" bronz plakett. Szign.: L. R. Diry (?) (63x43mm) T:AU patina France ~1900. "Sewing woman / Hat maker woman" bronze plaque. Sign.: L. R. Diry (?) (63x43mm) C:AU patina