33055.
457. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
4 000 HUF
Nagy Britannia 1971. "Dominique J. Larrey 1766-1842 - francia sebész" kétoldalas, peremen jelzett Br emlékérem "Medallic Art Company" gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.:Abram Belskie (~45mm) T:1- patina, kis ü. Great Britain 1971. "Dominique J. Larrey 1766-1842 - french surgeon" two-sided marked Br commemorative medallion with "Medallic Art Company" maker's mark. Sign.:Abram Belskie (~45mm) C:AU patina, small ding