Vatikán 1968. "VI. Pál pontifikátusának 6. évére" jelzett Ag emlékplakett eredeti tokban. "PAVLVS VI PONT MAX ANNO VI / IN FIDE VIVO FILLI QUI DILEXIT ME ". Szign.: Floriano Bodini (47,75g/0.800/~45x35mm) T:UNC a tok kissé kopottas
Vatican 1968. "6th Year of Pontificate of Paul VI" hallmarked Ag commemorative plaque in original case. "PAVLVS VI PONT MAX ANNO VI / IN FIDE VIVO FILLI QUI DILEXIT ME". Sign.: Floriano Bodini (47,75g/0.800/~45x35mm) C:UNC slightly worn case