11273. 457. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
2 400 HUF
0 HUF
Tempinszky István (1907-1979): Buék Illyés Doktorék, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 5,5×7,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : bk