11213.
457. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics for low starting price
1 000 HUF
20
A. Heywood jelzéssel: Pisztrángok vonulása a Murrumbidgee folyóban, Ausztrália. Olaj, karton, fakeretben. 35,5×45,7 cm.