10036. 457. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
160 000 HUF
0 HUF
Konok Tamás (1930-2020): Kompozíció, 1998. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett. Számozott: XVIII/8. Üvegezett fakeretben. 45×45 cm / Screenprint on paper, signed, numbered: XVIII/8. Framed with glass.
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras