120 000 HUF
310,88 EUR, 342,86 USD
Óvári László (1926-88): Őszi csendélet. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán Képcsarnok Vállalat címkéjével. Dekoratív fakeretben. 50x80 cm / László Óvári (1926-88): Autumn still life. Oil on canvas. Signed. With Képcsarnok Company label on the reverse. Framed. 50x80 cm