50 000 HUF
Patkó Károly (1895-1941): Fürdőzők pihenője. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fakeretben, 23×25 cm / Károly Patkó (1895-1941): Bathing people taking a rest. Etching on paper, signed. Framed with glass. 23x25 cm.