10586. 457. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 800 HUF
0 HUF
Perei Zoltán (1913-1992): Madonna, velencei iskola, 15 sz., másolta Perei Z. Fametszet, papír. Jelzett a metszeten. 15x11,5 cm.
Photo of the item taken by : szr